Facebook Page

Gallery

Sports

Year 2017 - 2018

Year 2014 - 2015




Shreya Ayalwar
International Level Fenecing



Rohit Kale
State Level Karate



Ayush G Raut
Archery State Level



Shradha Punde
Boxing State Level



Sakshi Trivedi
State Level Karate



Ritik Kature
State Level Jump Rope



Dhammadeep Dahiwale
Malkhamb & Wrestling



Sarang Shende
Malkhamb & Wrestling



Mrunal Kale
State Level Running



Prerna Karelkar
Karate State Gold



Vaishnavi Thakre
Jump Rope State Gold



Abhinav Lohakre
Karate National



Yash Rathod
Cricket (VCA Selected))



Pravin Rokade
Cricket (VCA Selected))



Yash Thorate
Cricket (VCA Selected))



Vaibhav Lande
Cricket (VCA Selected))

Year 2013 - 2014




Shreya Ayalwar
International Level Fenecing



Abhishek Dangre
National Level Karate



Nahen Wankhede
National Level Carrom



Dhammadeep Dahiwale
Malkhamb & Wrestling



Pratik Vinchurkar
State Level Volleyball



Sarang Shende
State Level Boxing



Mrunal Kale
State Level Running



Rohit Kale
State Level Karate



Ritik Kature
State Level Jump Rope



Samiksha Landge
State Level Swimming



Rajat Munde
State Level Gymnastic



Vaishnavi Thakre
State Level Malakhamb



Riya Rewale
State Level Gymnastics



Pooja Khadse
State Level Yogasan



AnKush Kure
National Level Volleyball



Abhishek Adulkar
National Level Volleyball



Sakshi Trivedi
State Level Karate

Year 2012 - 2013




Shreya Ayalwar
International Level Fenecing
X(A)



Abhishek Dangre
National Level Karate
VII (A)



Nahen Wankhede
National Level Carrom
X



Krutika Gaikwad
National Level Chaekando
X-B



Rohit Kale
State Level Karate
V-B



Pratik Vinchurkar
State Level Volleyball
IX-D



Sarang Shende
State Level Boxing
VII



Mrunal Kale
State Level Running
IX



Samruddhi Dharm
State Level Yogasan
XII



Krunal Gaikwad
State Level Chaekando
XI



Samiksha Landge
State Level Swimming
IX-A



Rajat Munde
State Level Gymnastic
XII S1



Vaishnavi Thakre
State Level Malakhamb
XII



Riya Rewale
State Level Gymnastics
X



Pooja Khadse
State Level Yogasan
XI



Nilkamal Kamble
State Level Marshalart
IX-B



Siddhant Mungelwar
State Level Fenecing
VIII B



Tinkesh Bhanarkar
Cricket VCA Selected



Pragalbha Pandey
Cricket VCA Selected



Saurabh Thubrikar
Cricket VCA Selected



Aman Dhakole
Cricket VCA Selected

Year 2011 - 2012




Abhishek Dangre
National Level Karate
VII A



Rohit Kale
State Level Karate
V-B



Rajat Munde
State Level Gymnastic
X-A



Pratik Vinchurkar
State Level Volleyball
VIII-D



Uday Ramteke
State Level Gymnastic
XII



Mrunal Kale
State Level Ramiyog
VIII



Aniket Shrirang
State Level Volleyball
X-A



Krunal Gaikwad
State Level Chaekando
XI



Krutika Gaikwad
National Level Chaekando
IX-B



Samiksha Landge
State Level Swimming
VIII-A



Sharda Punde
National Level Boxing
V-E



Pranay Lamkhede
State Level Swimming
X-C



Pawan Mandre
State Level Judo
X-E



Chand Kamble
State Level Shikai Martial Art
X-A



Chand Kamble
State Level Shikai Martial Art
X-A



Nilkamal Kamble
State Level Sqay
VIII-B



Shreya Ayalwar
International Level Fenecing
IX-A



Yash Tambekar
State Level Fecing
IX-E



Nivrutie Hajare
National Level Volleyball
X-A



Mohasin Khan
State Level Fenecing
X-B

Year 2010 - 2011




Shreya Ayalwar
International Fenecing
IX-A



Rajat Munde
State Level Gymnastic
IX-A



Krutika Gaikwad
State Level Taeknondo
IX-B



Yangesh Dandekar
Jain International Chess Competition
IX-A



Krunal Gaikwad
National Taeknondo
X-E



Piyush Belkhode
Cycle Polo National Level, Orissa
X-E



Arshad Khan Sattar Khan
12th National Karate Championship, Silver Medal
X-C



Atul Lokhande
1st Prize Vidarbha Got Talent, Amravati
IX-D



Arjuan Admane
State Level Wrestling
X-D



Anjali Shahu
India Book of Records
Ganesha A to Z alphabets
XII-S2



Sachin Peter
Became a Catholic Priest
Ex-student

Year 2009 - 2010




Madhur Arewar
State Level Sqay
X



Aditya Pisode
National Level Karate
3rd Place
X-A



Uday Ramteke
State Level Gymnastic, Aurangabad
X-B



Akshay Wankhede
State Level Fencing
X-C



Vishakha Balpande
National Level Yoga
XII



Vishwajit Joshi
VCA Selected



Samiksha Landge
Swimming and Inter club water Polo Championship
VII-A



Prathmesh Gabhane
Abacus & Mental Arithmetic, 1st rank
VI-A



Shreya Ayalwar
National Level Fenecing
VIII-A



Rajat Munde
State Level Gymnastic
IX-A



Krunal Gaikwad
National Level Taekwondo
X-E



Piyush Belkhode
National Level Cycle Polo, Orissa
X-E


Nikhil Mothghare
1. Participated in International Asian Championship 2008-2009 Yaan-Gu City, Korea
2. Participated in National School held at Chandigarh 2009 – 2010
XII-S1

Year 2002 - 2003




Vijay Ratan
Selected for England Tour
X(A)



Raju Sultan
Selected for England Tour
X(A)

Year 2001 - 2002




Vikrant Gonnade
Cricket